Oregon School Activities Association
US Bank
Les Schwab Tire Centers

2018 Football Teams and Leagues

6A-SD1 Special District 1 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Franklin - - - - -
Grant - - - - -
Jefferson, Portland - - - - -
Lincoln - - - - -
Madison - - - - -
Roosevelt - - - - -
6A-SD2 Special District 2 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Aloha - - - - -
Beaverton - - - - -
Jesuit - - - - -
Mountainside - - - - -
Southridge - - - - -
Sunset - - - - -
Westview - - - - -
6A-SD3 Special District 3 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Century - - - - -
Glencoe - - - - -
Liberty - - - - -
McMinnville - - - - -
Newberg - - - - -
Sherwood - - - - -
6A-SD4 Special District 4 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Barlow - - - - -
Centennial - - - - -
Central Catholic - - - - -
Clackamas - - - - -
David Douglas - - - - -
Gresham - - - - -
Reynolds - - - - -
Sandy - - - - -
6A-SD5 Special District 5 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Canby - - - - -
Lake Oswego - - - - -
Lakeridge - - - - -
Oregon City - - - - -
Tigard - - - - -
Tualatin - - - - -
West Linn - - - - -
6A-SD6 Special District 6 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Bend - - - - -
McNary - - - - -
Mountain View - - - - -
South Salem - - - - -
Sprague - - - - -
Summit - - - - -
West Salem - - - - -
6A-SD7 Special District 7 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Grants Pass - - - - -
North Medford - - - - -
Roseburg - - - - -
Sheldon - - - - -
South Medford - - - - -
5A-SD1 Special District 1 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Benson (6A) - - - - -
Cleveland (6A) - - - - -
Forest Grove (6A) - - - - -
Hillsboro - - - - -
Hood River Valley - - - - -
La Salle Prep - - - - -
Milwaukie - - - - -
Parkrose - - - - -
Pendleton - - - - -
Putnam - - - - -
Scappoose - - - - -
St. Helens - - - - -
Wilson (6A) - - - - -
Wilsonville - - - - -
5A-SD2 Special District 2 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Ashland - - - - -
Churchill - - - - -
Crater - - - - -
Eagle Point - - - - -
North Bend - - - - -
North Eugene - - - - -
Redmond - - - - -
Ridgeview - - - - -
South Eugene (6A) - - - - -
Springfield - - - - -
Thurston - - - - -
Willamette - - - - -
5A-SD3 Special District 3 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Central - - - - -
Corvallis - - - - -
Crescent Valley - - - - -
Dallas - - - - -
Lebanon - - - - -
McKay (6A) - - - - -
North Salem - - - - -
Silverton - - - - -
South Albany - - - - -
West Albany - - - - -
4A-SD1 Special District 1 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Astoria - - - - -
Banks - - - - -
Molalla - - - - -
Seaside - - - - -
Tillamook - - - - -
Valley Catholic - - - - -
4A-SD2 Special District 2 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Crook County (5A) - - - - -
Estacada - - - - -
Gladstone - - - - -
North Marion - - - - -
The Dalles (5A) - - - - -
Woodburn - - - - -
4A-SD3 Special District 3 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Cascade - - - - -
Newport - - - - -
Philomath - - - - -
Sisters - - - - -
Stayton - - - - -
Sweet Home - - - - -
4A-SD4 Special District 4 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Cottage Grove - - - - -
Elmira - - - - -
Junction City - - - - -
Marist Catholic - - - - -
Marshfield - - - - -
4A-SD5 Special District 5 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Henley - - - - -
Klamath Union - - - - -
Mazama - - - - -
North Valley - - - - -
Phoenix - - - - -
4A-SD6 Special District 6 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Baker - - - - -
Griswold (1A) - - - - -
La Grande - - - - -
McLoughlin - - - - -
Ontario - - - - -
3A-SD1 Special District 1 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Amity - - - - -
Blanchet Catholic - - - - -
Clatskanie - - - - -
Corbett (4A) - - - - -
Dayton - - - - -
Madras (4A) - - - - -
Rainier - - - - -
Salem Academy - - - - -
Scio - - - - -
Taft - - - - -
Willamina - - - - -
Yamhill-Carlton - - - - -
3A-SD2 Special District 2 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Brookings-Harbor - - - - -
Cascade Christian - - - - -
Douglas - - - - -
Harrisburg - - - - -
Hidden Valley (4A) - - - - -
La Pine - - - - -
Pleasant Hill - - - - -
Santiam Christian - - - - -
Siuslaw (4A) - - - - -
South Umpqua - - - - -
St. Mary's, Medford - - - - -
Sutherlin - - - - -
3A-SD3 Special District 3 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Burns - - - - -
Irrigon - - - - -
Nyssa - - - - -
Umatilla - - - - -
Vale - - - - -
2A-SD1 Special District 1 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Columbia Christian - - - - -
Gaston - - - - -
Knappa - - - - -
Neah-Kah-Nie - - - - -
Nestucca - - - - -
Portland Christian - - - - -
Vernonia - - - - -
Warrenton (3A) - - - - -
2A-SD2 Special District 2 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Chemawa - - - - -
Colton - - - - -
Culver - - - - -
Gervais - - - - -
Kennedy - - - - -
Santiam - - - - -
Sheridan - - - - -
2A-SD3 Special District 3 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Central Linn - - - - -
Creswell (3A) - - - - -
Jefferson - - - - -
Monroe - - - - -
Oakland - - - - -
Regis - - - - -
2A-SD4 Special District 4 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Bandon - - - - -
Coquille - - - - -
Gold Beach - - - - -
Reedsport - - - - -
Toledo - - - - -
2A-SD5 Special District 5 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Glide - - - - -
Illinois Valley - - - - -
Lakeview - - - - -
Lost River - - - - -
Rogue River - - - - -
2A-SD6 Special District 6 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Grant Union - - - - -
Heppner - - - - -
Riverside (3A) - - - - -
Stanfield - - - - -
Weston-McEwen - - - - -
1A-SD1 Special District 1 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Crow - - - - -
Elkton - - - - -
Falls City - - - - -
Lowell (2A) - - - - -
Mapleton - - - - -
Mohawk - - - - -
North Douglas - - - - -
Oakridge (2A) - - - - -
Perrydale - - - - -
Siletz Valley - - - - -
St. Paul - - - - -
Waldport (2A) - - - - -
Yoncalla - - - - -
1A-SD2 Special District 2 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Bonanza (2A) - - - - -
Butte Falls (2A) - - - - -
Camas Valley - - - - -
Chiloquin - - - - -
Crater Lake Char. Acad. (2A) - - - - -
Days Creek - - - - -
Glendale - - - - -
Hosanna Christian - - - - -
Myrtle Point (2A) - - - - -
North Lake - - - - -
Pacific - - - - -
Prospect Charter - - - - -
Riddle - - - - -
Triad - - - - -
1A-SD3 Special District 3 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Adrian / Jordan Valley - - - - -
Arlington / Condon - - - - -
Cove - - - - -
Crane - - - - -
Dufur - - - - -
Elgin - - - - -
Enterprise (2A) - - - - -
Imbler - - - - -
Ione - - - - -
Nixyaawii - - - - -
Pilot Rock (2A) - - - - -
Pine Eagle - - - - -
Powder Valley - - - - -
Sherman - - - - -
Union (2A) - - - - -
Wallowa - - - - -
1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man] League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Alsea - - - - -
Eddyville Charter - - - - -
Gilchrist - - - - -
Jewell - - - - -
McKenzie - - - - -
Powers - - - - -
Triangle Lake - - - - -
1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man] League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Burnt River - - - - -
Dayville - - - - -
Echo - - - - -
Harper Charter - - - - -
Huntington - - - - -
Joseph - - - - -
Mitchell - - - - -
Monument - - - - -
Prairie City - - - - -
South Wasco County - - - - -
Spray - - - - -
Wheeler - - - - -