OnPoint Community Credit Union

2018 Football Teams and Leagues

6A-SD1 Special District 1 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Roosevelt 0-0 2-1 121 44 24
Lincoln 0-0 2-1 101 52 32
Grant 0-0 1-2 39 75 34
Franklin 0-0 1-2 30 96 40
Jefferson, Portland 0-0 0-3 68 193 45
Madison 0-0 0-3 14 183 46
6A-SD2 Special District 2 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Jesuit 2-0 2-1 116 40 13
Sunset 1-0 2-1 93 81 8
Aloha 0-0 2-1 147 112 22
Beaverton 0-0 1-2 78 98 20
Westview 0-1 2-1 123 88 15
Southridge 0-1 1-2 73 94 18
Mountainside 0-1 0-3 35 97 44
6A-SD3 Special District 3 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Liberty 0-0 3-0 115 75 5
McMinnville 0-0 3-0 87 35 7
Century 0-0 2-1 124 102 30
Sherwood 0-0 1-2 48 89 26
Glencoe 0-0 1-2 76 110 31
Newberg 0-0 1-2 81 74 43
6A-SD4 Special District 4 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Clackamas 0-0 3-0 99 28 6
Centennial 0-0 2-1 81 52 17
Sandy 0-0 2-1 77 69 23
Reynolds 0-0 2-1 146 56 27
Barlow 0-0 1-2 83 113 25
Central Catholic 0-0 1-2 112 118 33
David Douglas 0-0 1-2 114 112 39
Gresham 0-0 1-2 61 115 38
6A-SD5 Special District 5 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Lake Oswego 1-0 3-0 131 52 1
Tigard 1-0 3-0 147 44 4
Tualatin 0-0 3-0 133 41 12
West Linn 0-0 2-1 129 110 19
Lakeridge 0-0 2-1 125 59 36
Oregon City 0-1 1-2 109 140 11
Canby 0-1 0-3 19 113 35
6A-SD6 Special District 6 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
West Salem 1-0 2-1 117 97 3
Mountain View 0-0 2-1 135 88 14
South Salem 0-0 1-2 45 73 28
Summit 0-0 1-2 101 124 41
McNary 0-0 0-3 60 160 37
Sprague 0-0 0-3 70 121 42
Bend 0-1 2-1 111 105 9
6A-SD7 Special District 7 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Sheldon 0-0 2-1 150 85 2
South Medford 0-0 2-1 86 57 10
Grants Pass 0-0 2-1 138 146 16
North Medford 0-0 2-1 145 72 29
Roseburg 0-0 1-2 62 107 21
5A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Pendleton 2-0 3-0 140 26 6
La Salle Prep 1-0 2-1 125 101 18
Hood River Valley 1-1 2-1 45 68 10
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts 1-1 1-2 32 69 26
Parkrose 1-1 1-2 98 63 24
Putnam 0-2 0-3 34 101 30
Benson (6A) 0-2 0-3 27 200 33
5A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Scappoose 2-0 3-0 110 46 3
Wilsonville 1-0 3-0 159 77 8
Forest Grove (6A) 1-1 2-1 93 84 11
Hillsboro 1-1 1-2 56 84 23
Wilson (6A) 1-1 1-2 68 89 27
St. Helens 1-1 1-2 49 85 32
Cleveland (6A) 0-2 0-3 48 97 35
5A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
North Bend 0-0 3-0 119 75 1
Springfield 0-0 2-1 107 133 7
Redmond 0-0 1-2 71 90 22
Thurston 0-0 1-2 70 135 19
Ridgeview 0-0 0-3 85 132 31
Willamette 0-1 0-3 40 135 34
5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Churchill 1-0 2-1 148 94 14
Eagle Point 0-0 3-0 123 43 4
South Eugene (6A) 0-0 2-1 87 67 13
Ashland 0-0 2-1 107 101 20
North Eugene 0-0 1-2 114 132 16
Crater 0-0 1-2 113 107 25
5A-SD3 Special District 3 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Silverton 3-0 3-0 144 73 2
West Albany 3-0 3-0 85 24 5
Lebanon 2-1 2-1 122 78 9
Crescent Valley 2-1 2-1 92 26 12
South Albany 2-1 2-1 74 102 15
Corvallis 2-2 2-2 86 142 21
Central 1-2 1-2 65 106 17
Dallas 1-3 1-3 91 104 28
McKay (6A) 0-3 0-3 34 82 29
North Salem 0-3 0-3 48 104 36
4A-SD1 Special District 1 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Seaside 0-0 3-0 158 81 2
Banks 0-0 2-1 123 69 15
Tillamook 0-0 2-1 113 32 17
Valley Catholic 0-0 2-1 78 56 16
Astoria 0-0 1-2 44 70 10
Molalla 0-0 1-2 34 57 14
4A-SD2 Special District 2 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Estacada 0-0 3-0 80 49 1
North Marion 0-0 3-0 56 33 6
Woodburn 0-0 3-0 123 67 11
Crook County (5A) 0-0 2-1 89 85 23
Gladstone 0-0 1-2 98 118 12
The Dalles (5A) 0-0 0-3 38 86 32
4A-SD3 Special District 3 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Newport 0-0 3-0 126 31 8
Philomath / Alsea 0-0 2-1 41 26 13
Stayton 0-0 1-2 53 61 18
Sweet Home 0-0 1-2 65 91 29
Cascade 0-0 0-3 76 102 26
Sisters 0-0 0-3 55 109 28
4A-SD4 Special District 4 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Elmira 0-0 3-0 123 41 4
Marshfield 0-0 2-1 90 40 5
Cottage Grove 0-0 2-1 78 54 19
Marist Catholic 0-0 1-2 63 96 20
Junction City 0-0 0-3 20 112 27
4A-SD5 Special District 5 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Mazama 0-0 1-1 40 35 3
Klamath Union 0-0 1-2 48 98 9
Henley 0-0 1-2 32 61 21
North Valley 0-0 0-3 96 120 22
Phoenix 0-0 0-3 26 94 31
4A-SD6 Special District 6 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Baker 1-0 2-1 66 70 7
Ontario 1-0 1-2 75 88 24
La Grande 0-1 1-2 74 93 25
McLoughlin / Griswold 0-1 0-3 7 142 30
3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Madras (4A) 0-0 2-1 93 47 7
Yamhill-Carlton 0-0 1-2 88 80 6
Scio 0-0 1-2 50 82 12
Salem Academy 0-0 1-2 76 102 25
Corbett (4A) 0-0 0-3 8 70 20
Blanchet Catholic 0-0 0-3 19 147 28
3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Amity 0-0 3-0 158 34 2
Rainier 0-0 3-0 125 12 1
Clatskanie 0-0 3-0 165 0 4
Willamina 0-0 3-1 108 55 3
Taft 0-0 1-2 75 125 9
Dayton 0-0 1-2 76 79 24
3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Sutherlin 0-0 2-1 57 27 10
Harrisburg 0-0 2-1 128 94 14
Santiam Christian 0-0 2-1 75 49 23
La Pine 0-0 1-2 30 89 26
Pleasant Hill 0-0 1-2 81 124 27
Siuslaw (4A) 0-0 0-3 30 167 22
3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Brookings-Harbor 0-0 2-1 55 41 5
Cascade Christian 0-0 2-1 94 40 17
Hidden Valley (4A) 0-0 2-1 78 44 18
South Umpqua 0-0 2-1 51 56 11
St. Mary's, Medford 0-0 1-2 86 90 21
Douglas 0-0 0-3 18 79 29
3A-SD3 Special District 3 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Burns 0-0 3-0 109 13 8
Nyssa 0-0 2-1 89 28 15
Irrigon 0-0 2-1 54 49 19
Umatilla 0-0 1-2 28 143 13
Vale 0-0 1-2 74 59 16
2A-SD1 Special District 1 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Neah-Kah-Nie 1-0 2-1 124 72 8
Warrenton (3A) 1-0 2-1 95 72 9
Nestucca 1-0 2-1 94 69 27
Knappa 0-0 3-0 148 66 3
Portland Christian 0-1 2-1 106 64 19
Gaston 0-1 1-2 63 95 25
Vernonia 0-1 0-3 32 81 32
2A-SD2 Special District 2 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Santiam 1-0 3-0 110 14 5
Sheridan 1-0 2-1 99 76 2
Culver 1-0 1-2 80 75 28
Chemawa 0-0 0-1 14 39 16
Kennedy 0-1 2-1 93 56 15
Colton 0-1 2-1 119 90 21
Gervais 0-1 0-3 37 149 35
2A-SD3 Special District 3 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Jefferson 0-0 3-0 80 48 1
Central Linn 0-0 3-0 98 28 11
Monroe 0-0 3-1 107 76 4
Creswell (3A) 0-0 1-2 39 109 17
Regis 0-0 0-3 18 153 30
Oakland 0-0 0-3 32 46 34
2A-SD4 Special District 4 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Coquille 0-0 2-1 56 50 6
Toledo 0-0 1-2 83 142 10
Reedsport 0-0 1-2 40 128 26
Bandon 0-0 1-2 20 47 31
Gold Beach / Pacific 0-0 0-3 26 130 33
2A-SD5 Special District 5 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Glide 0-0 2-1 81 30 12
Rogue River 0-0 2-1 102 53 14
Lost River 0-0 2-1 83 44 13
Illinois Valley 0-0 2-1 108 55 20
Lakeview 0-0 0-2 6 74 23
2A-SD6 Special District 6 League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Heppner 0-0 1-2 28 66 7
Grant Union 0-0 1-2 60 54 18
Weston-McEwen 0-0 0-2 22 44 22
Riverside (3A) 0-0 0-2 6 114 24
Stanfield 0-0 0-3 32 91 29
1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
St. Paul 2-0 3-0 182 38 8
Siletz Valley 2-0 2-0 68 30 18
Waldport (2A) 1-0 1-2 102 140 35
Falls City / Kings Valley Char. 1-1 1-2 82 122 19
Mohawk 0-1 0-3 32 111 38
Perrydale 0-2 0-3 64 174 29
Crow 0-2 0-3 24 150 40
1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Elkton 0-0 3-0 186 8 3
North Douglas 0-0 2-1 164 124 6
Mapleton 0-0 2-1 184 102 24
Oakridge (2A) 0-0 2-1 110 58 26
Yoncalla 0-0 1-1 80 48 30
Lowell (2A) 0-0 1-2 182 174 25
1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Hosanna Christian 0-0 2-0 100 68 2
Chiloquin 0-0 2-1 136 102 27
Bonanza (2A) 0-0 1-2 79 102 31
North Lake 0-0 0-1 16 40 21
Triad 0-0 0-2 44 126 20
Prospect Charter 0-0 0-3 44 110 33
1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad. (2A) 0-0 2-0 82 46 13
Riddle 0-0 2-1 150 136 7
Days Creek 0-0 2-1 94 46 17
Camas Valley 0-0 1-1 64 76 9
Myrtle Point (2A) 0-0 1-2 36 148 22
Glendale 0-0 0-3 62 176 37
1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Wallowa 2-0 2-1 140 60 10
Elgin 2-1 2-2 118 138 15
Crane 1-0 3-0 136 74 1
Adrian / Jordan Valley 1-1 2-1 180 118 11
Powder Valley 1-2 2-2 100 152 28
Pine Eagle 0-1 1-2 78 136 34
Cove 0-2 1-2 88 94 36
1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Imbler 3-0 4-0 118 56 4
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii (2A) 3-0 3-0 144 26 14
Dufur 2-0 3-0 192 68 5
Arlington / Condon 1-1 1-1 25 62 16
Enterprise 1-2 1-2 50 78 23
Union (2A) 0-2 1-2 88 142 12
Sherman 0-2 0-3 6 141 32
Ione 0-3 0-4 34 128 39
1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man] League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
McKenzie 3-0 3-0 217 32 -
Powers 1-0 2-0 102 12 -
Eddyville Charter 1-1 1-1 52 95 -
Gilchrist 0-1 0-2 25 122 -
Triangle Lake 0-1 0-2 21 107 -
Jewell 0-2 0-2 19 123 -
1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man] League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
Harper Charter 4-0 4-0 135 19 -
Joseph 3-0 3-0 224 0 -
South Wasco County 2-0 3-0 165 13 -
Echo 1-1 1-1 79 66 -
Huntington 1-2 1-2 46 144 -
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler 1-2 1-2 55 104 -
Dayville / Monument 1-3 1-3 55 162 -
Burnt River 0-2 0-2 12 99 -
Prairie City 0-3 0-3 31 140 -